Skip Main Navigation

Find an Institute Program

Colleges Served

Contact Information

Websites

Logan UT Campus Institute 6746

Utah State University


435 752-4265
Logan UT Campus Institute
Orem UT University Campus Institute 5535

Utah Valley University


801 764-3000
Orem UT University Campus Institute
Salt Lake City UT University Campus Institute 4453

Tooele Applied Technology College

Westminster College

University of Utah

BYU Salt Lake Center

Utah State University-Salt Lake City


801 582-6506
Salt Lake City UT University Campus Institute
Ogden UT Campus Institute 3388

University of Utah

University of Phoenix

College of Eastern Utah

Westminster College

Salt Lake Community College


801 621-1800
Ogden UT Campus Institute
BYU-Provo Stake Institute 3345

Brigham Young University

Graf,Michael W
801-370-1028
BYU-Provo Stake Institute
Davis County UT YSA Stake Institute 2670

Westminster College

College of Eastern Utah

Stevens Henager College

Eagle Gate College

Davis Applied Technology College


801-614-1520
Davis County UT YSA Stake Institute
Cedar City UT Campus Institute 2150

Hairitage Hair Academy

Healing Mountain Massage College

Southwest Applied Technology College

Dixie State University

College of Eastern Utah


435 586-9906
Cedar City UT Campus Institute
Provo UT North Stake Institute 2011

New Horizons Beauty College

Provo College

Eagle Gate College


801-804-4388
Provo UT North Stake Institute
Sandy UT SLCC Campus Institute 1947

Salt Lake Community College - Sandy


801 576-2966
Sandy UT SLCC Campus Institute
Salt Lake City UT LDS Business College Campus Institute 1672

LDS Business College


801 524-8120
Salt Lake City UT LDS Business College Campus Institute
St George UT Campus Institute 1551

Utah College of Dental Hygiene

Eldorado High School

Fisk University

Logandale Institute

University of North Texas


435 673-4609
St George UT Campus Institute
Ephraim UT Campus Institute 1507

Snow College

Troy C Birch
435 283-4656
Ephraim UT Campus Institute
Incar/Draper UT Adapted Institute 1386

South Park Academy


801 562-8157
Incar/Draper UT Adapted Institute
Taylorsville UT SLCC Campus Institute 1200

Salt Lake Community College


801 964-3064
Taylorsville UT SLCC Campus Institute
Provo UT Stake Institute 1165 Gebert,Andrew Dean
801 804-4388
Provo UT Stake Institute
Jordan UT SLCC Campus Institute 1044

Salt Lake Community College - Jordan


801 562-8160
Jordan UT SLCC Campus Institute
Kaysville UT Stake Institute 899

Utah State University-Kaysville

Davis Applied Technology College


801-614-1520
Kaysville UT Stake Institute
Bountiful UT Stake Institute 722

Westminster College

McKinley College

College of Eastern Utah

Weber State University-Davis

Davis Applied Technology College

Thatcher,Alan M
801 614-1520
Bountiful UT Stake Institute
Highland UT Lone Peak Stake Institute 531

Midwestern University

Paul Mitchell Hair Academy

Westminster College

College of Eastern Utah

Sierra College


801-855-5242
Highland UT Lone Peak Stake Institute
Spanish Fork UT Stake Institute 506

Clark College

Utah College of Dental Hygiene

Ankeny HS

Evans Hairstyling College

College of Eastern Utah


801-804-4388
Spanish Fork UT Stake Institute
Smithfield UT YSA Stake Institute 499

Utah State University

Northwest School of Animal Massage

Bridgerland Applied Technology College

Utah State University-Brigham City

SFHS


435-755-5653
Smithfield UT YSA Stake Institute
Salem UT Stake Institute 411

Westminster College

Lakes High School

Berkley High

Provo College

North Medford High


801-804-4388
Salem UT Stake Institute
Syracuse UT Stake Institute 394

Westminster College

Roseman University - South Jordan

Davis Applied Technology College

Utath State University Eastern

LONGVIEW COMMUNITY COLLEGE


801 614-1520
Syracuse UT Stake Institute
Springville UT Stake Institute 350

Westminster College

College of Eastern Utah

Clark College

Mesa Community College

UNIVERSIDAD CNCI


801-804-4388
Springville UT Stake Institute
American Fork UT Stake Institute 337

College of Eastern Utah


801-855-5242
American Fork UT Stake Institute
Lehi UT Stake Institute 329

Sierra College

Westminster College

Curtis Jr. High School

Dallas Roberts Academy

SFHS


801-855-5242
Lehi UT Stake Institute
Layton UT Campus Institute 310

Broadview University

Marinello Schools of Beauty - Layton

Davis Applied Technology College

Utah State University

Stevens Henager College


801 614-1520
Layton UT Campus Institute
Salt Lake City UT Westminster Campus Institute 290

Westminster College


801 468-5827
Salt Lake City UT Westminster Campus Institute
Salt Lake Holladay YSA Stake Institute 287

Kansas State University

Pierce College

SFHS

Branch Crossing High School

Westminster College


801-682-7290
Salt Lake Holladay YSA Stake Institute
Brigham City UT Campus Institute 264

Lincoln Center

Neumont Univ

Utah State University-Brigham City

Bridgerland Applied Technology College

New Horizons Beauty College


435-723-1648
Brigham City UT Campus Institute
Orem UT YSA 3rd Stake Institute 256

Tesoro High School

SFHS

Provo College

Premier Dental Assisting School of Utah

Tigard High School

Kent Lee Hugh
801-855-5242
Orem UT YSA 3rd Stake Institute
Price UT Campus Institute 255

Friendswood High School

College of Eastern Utah

SFHS

San Angelo Texas Central High School

Westminster College


435 637-3111
Price UT Campus Institute
Vernal UT Campus Institute 248

Utah State University-Uintah Basin

Uintah Basin Applied Technology College


435 789-4846
Vernal UT Campus Institute
Murray UT YSA Stake Institute 246

Nevada High School

University of Phoenix

College of Eastern Utah

Eagle Gate College

Utah State University-Salt Lake City


801-682-7290
Murray UT YSA Stake Institute
Saratoga Springs UT Stake Institute 240

Centauri High School

Collin College

Scottsdale Community College

Westminster College

Grand Rapids Community College


801-855-5242
Saratoga Springs UT Stake Institute
Pleasant Grove UT Stake Institute 223

West Linn High School

Greenland High School

Houston High

SFHS

Washburn Rural HS


801-855-5242
Pleasant Grove UT Stake Institute
Heber Valley UT Stake Institute 222

College of Eastern Utah

Westminster College

Western Governors University

Wasatch Training Center

Thomas P Aardema
435-654-1381
Heber Valley UT Stake Institute
Orem UT YSA 1st Stake Institute 221

Jacksonville Christian Center Academy

HRHS

Neumont University

Washtenaw Community College

The Art Institute of SLC

Kent Lee Hugh
801-855-5242
Orem UT YSA 1st Stake Institute
Providence UT YSA Stake Institute 216
435-755-5653
Providence UT YSA Stake Institute
Orem UT YSA 2nd Stake Institute 194

American Institute

Fortis College

La Grande High School

Moberly High School

University of South Carolina

Kent Lee Hugh
801-855-5242
Orem UT YSA 2nd Stake Institute
Salt Lake Valley UT (Spec Ed) Adapted Institute 192

Stillwater-Turnabout Academy

Special Education: GIFTS (Gaining Independence For Transition Success)

Special Education: SLCC Skills Center

Special Education: South Valley School

Special Education: South Valley Life Design Program


801-468-5885
Salt Lake Valley UT (Spec Ed) Adapted Institute
Roosevelt UT Campus Institute 178

Utah State University-Uintah Basin

Midland High School

Virgin Valley High School

Centauri High School

BFHS


435 722-4419
Roosevelt UT Campus Institute
UT Valley South Adapted Needs Adapted Institute 139

Osseo Junior High School

University of Phoenix Provo

Cody High School

Pimlico State High

Cy-Ridge High School


801 370-6889
UT Valley South Adapted Needs Adapted Institute
Santaquin UT Stake Institute 125

Bayfield High School

College of Eastern Utah

New York Institute of Photography


801-804-4388
Santaquin UT Stake Institute
Riverton UT YSA Stake Institute 125

College of Eastern Utah

Westminster College

Roseman University - South Jordan

University of Utah

Canada Christian Academy


801-576-2966
Riverton UT YSA Stake Institute
Blanding UT Campus Institute 121

College of Eastern Utah-San Juan Campus


435 678-2832
Blanding UT Campus Institute
Salt Lake Pioneer YSA Stake Institute 104

New Hampton HS

University of Utah

Westminster College


801-682-7290
Salt Lake Pioneer YSA Stake Institute
Salt Lake City UT South City SLCC Campus Institute 95

Salt Lake Community College - South City


801 468-5828
Salt Lake City UT South City SLCC Campus Institute
Richfield UT Campus Institute 94

North Thurston High School

South San Francisco

Snow College-Richfield


435-896-4716
Richfield UT Campus Institute
Taylorsville UT YSA Stake Institute 93

University of Utah

Warren R Miller
801 964-3064
Taylorsville UT YSA Stake Institute
Logan UT West Campus Institute 84

Utah State University

Bridgerland Applied Technology College

Ryan High School


435-755-5649
Logan UT West Campus Institute
Adapted Needs West Jordan UT Adapted Institute 76

SOUTH VALLEY SP ED SCHOOL

South Valley High school

South Valley School

South Valley High School

South Valley HIgh School


801-562-8032
Adapted Needs West Jordan UT Adapted Institute
Draper UT YSA Stake Institute 76

University of Utah


801-576-2966
Draper UT YSA Stake Institute
Park City UT Stake Institute 74

NSHS

Swain County HS

University of Utah


801-582-6506
Park City UT Stake Institute
South Weber UT Stake Institute 74

Park University

College of Eastern Utah


801 614-1520
South Weber UT Stake Institute
Nephi UT Stake Institute 64

Utah State University-Nephi


801-804-4388
Nephi UT Stake Institute
Hunter UT YSA Stake Institute 58

University of Utah

Antelope Valley College


801-875-7316
Hunter UT YSA Stake Institute
Adapted Needs Sign Language (Deaf/HH) Adapted Institute 57

Gallaudet University


801-468-5885
Adapted Needs Sign Language (Deaf/HH) Adapted Institute
Morgan UT Stake Institute 56
801-614-1520
Morgan UT Stake Institute
Evanston WY Stake Institute 54 John C Brassell
801 621-1800
Evanston WY Stake Institute
Hurricane UT Stake Institute 52

Dixie State University

Hurricane UT Stake Institute
Adapted Needs Ogden UT Canyon View Adapted Institute 46 John C Brassell
801-626-1153
Adapted Needs Ogden UT Canyon View Adapted Institute
Magna UT YSA Stake Institute 45

Granite School District GIFTS

University of Utah

Westminster College


801-875-7316
Magna UT YSA Stake Institute
Beaver UT Stake Institute 44 Gregory S Townsend
435-438-2871
Beaver UT Stake Institute
Sandy UT YSA Stake Institute 31

University of Utah

Marshalltown HS


801-576-2966
Sandy UT YSA Stake Institute
Fillmore UT Stake Institute 29

Westminster College

Evans Hairstyling College


435-743-5315
Fillmore UT Stake Institute
Moab UT Stake Institute 28
435-259-8912
Moab UT Stake Institute
South Salt Lake UT Columbus (Spec Ed) Adapted Institute 13
801-468-5885
South Salt Lake UT Columbus (Spec Ed) Adapted Institute
Tooele UT Stake Institute 0

University of Phoenix

Utah State University-Murray

University of Oklahoma

Woodburn High School

Westminster College


435 843-0092
Tooele UT Stake Institute
Escalante UT Stake Institute 0 Escalante UT Stake Institute
Parowan UT Stake Institute 0
(435) 477-3510
Parowan UT Stake Institute
Panguitch UT Stake Institute 0
435-676-2612
Panguitch UT Stake Institute
Salt Lake Bonneville YSA Stake Institute 0
801-682-7290
Salt Lake Bonneville YSA Stake Institute
Logan UT YSA 6th Stake Institute 0 John S Irwin
435-752-4265
Logan UT YSA 6th Stake Institute